Mauritius flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Plaisance

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Plaisance. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Plaisance with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2363,875
BustAfghanistan 5,8243,619
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0553,762
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,5394,064
FarahAfghanistan 5,8913,661
GardizAfghanistan 6,1343,812
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1083,796
HeratAfghanistan 6,0963,788
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2983,914
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2493,883
KabulAfghanistan 6,2343,874
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8403,629
KhostAfghanistan 6,1213,803
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4584,013
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3123,922
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,4313,996
North SalangAfghanistan 6,3143,923
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,1913,847
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4053,980
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9633,705
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7373,565
ShkoderAlbania 7,9814,960
TiranaAlbania 7,9014,910
VloreAlbania 7,8404,872
AdrarAlgeria 8,2185,107
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5415,307
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5415,307
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2385,119
BatnaAlgeria 8,2605,133
BecharAlgeria 8,6085,349
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4155,229
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5175,293
BiskraAlgeria 8,2335,116
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6894,778
ChlefAlgeria 8,6425,371
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2795,144
DjanetAlgeria 7,2064,478
DjelfaAlgeria 8,4015,220
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1515,065
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0665,012
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2045,098
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9804,959
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4644,639
In SalahAlgeria 7,9604,946
MilianaAlgeria 8,5845,334
OranAlgeria 8,7445,434
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8954,906
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3035,160
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4304,617
TebessaAlgeria 8,1135,042
TimimounAlgeria 8,2665,137
TindoufAlgeria 8,8685,511
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0845,024
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,4648,367
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2363,254
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0565,628
HuamboAngola 4,5352,818
LuandaAngola 4,9353,067
LuenaAngola 4,1372,571
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,8413,008
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,3005,779
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1235,669
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1325,674
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,6855,397
ByrdAntarctica 8,8455,496
DavisAntarctica 5,5323,438
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,2895,772
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2185,107
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9116,780
AzulArgentina 10,8896,767
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9376,796
BarilocheArgentina 11,3747,068
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9166,783
CeresArgentina 11,4727,129
ChamicalArgentina 11,7847,323
ChepesArgentina 11,7457,298
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,8146,720
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0696,878
CórdobaArgentina 11,5627,185
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5547,180
CorrientesArgentina 11,3527,054
EsquelArgentina 11,2416,985
EzeizaArgentina 10,9066,777
FormosaArgentina 11,3777,070
General PicoArgentina 11,2466,988
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0196,847
JuninArgentina 11,1056,901
La PlataArgentina 10,8486,741
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2527,614
La RiojaArgentina 11,8907,389
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3187,033
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7486,679
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6657,249
Malarg EArgentina 11,6787,257
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2136,968
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6516,619
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3147,031
MendozaArgentina 11,8087,338
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8077,337
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,0986,896
NeuquenArgentina 11,3367,044
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0486,865
OranArgentina 12,0787,506
ParanaArgentina 11,2396,984
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0906,891
PehuajoArgentina 11,0986,897
PergaminoArgentina 11,1196,910
PigeArgentina 11,0256,851
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5147,155
PosadasArgentina 11,1186,909
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5367,169
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8907,388
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7776,697
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3617,060
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3307,040
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4487,114
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4946,521
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8967,392
RosarioArgentina 11,1956,956
SaltaArgentina 12,0737,502
San AntonioArgentina 11,0066,840
San LuisArgentina 11,5987,207
San RafaelArgentina 11,6587,245
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2276,977
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7937,328
SarmientoArgentina 10,9266,789
TrelewArgentina 10,8556,745
TucumanArgentina 11,9257,410
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2136,346
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5927,204
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6107,214
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4957,143
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8804,275
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8424,873
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9174,920
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0523,761
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,7614,823
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6374,746
AmberleyAustralia 9,4395,865
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,7295,425
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,4875,895
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7404,189
CairnsAustralia 9,1665,696
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,8445,496
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7273,559
CedunaAustralia 7,5424,686
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8795,517
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,5115,289
Cobar MoAustralia 8,6715,389
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0145,602
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,3725,824
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2694,517
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9324,929
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8014,848
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2752,657
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,8945,527
East SaleAustralia 8,5775,330
Esperance (po)Australia 6,4253,992
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4263,993
EssendonAustralia 8,4005,220
ForrestAustralia 7,0454,378
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,8295,486
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7853,595
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,1794,461
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2894,529
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,4675,261
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,4515,252
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8735,513
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4153,986
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4805,270
LavertonAustralia 8,3845,210
LearmonthAustralia 5,8123,612
LongreachAustralia 8,7905,462
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,7915,463
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,8496,120
Low HeadAustralia 8,4615,258
Mackay MoAustralia 9,3545,813
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,8675,510
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4023,979
MeekatharraAustralia 6,1873,844
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,3965,217
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,4045,222
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,2535,128
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0475,001
Mount IsaAustralia 8,4095,226
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7376,672
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6695,387
Nowra RanAustralia 8,9725,576
NuriootpaAustralia 7,9714,954
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9263,682
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8094,853
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8873,658
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3123,922
RichmondAustralia 9,0425,619
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3915,836
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,0635,632
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,0695,636
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9104,915
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,9104,915
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,0375,615
TibooburraAustralia 8,3835,209
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1825,706
WaggaAustralia 8,6985,405
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2672,651
WilliamtownAustralia 9,1645,694
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,6125,973
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3553,949
WoomeraAustralia 7,8524,879
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4174,609
GrazAustria 8,6085,349
InnsbruckAustria 8,8385,492
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6355,366
LinzAustria 8,7745,453
SalzburgAustria 8,7975,466
ViennaAustria 8,6725,389
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7675,448
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8134,234
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6124,109
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8964,285
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,8704,269
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8994,287
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4006,463
LerwickUk 10,4006,463
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9044,290
QubaAzerbaijan 6,9374,311
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9414,313
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,7354,185
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8554,260
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,9374,311
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8134,234
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6714,145
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8764,273
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9984,349
Horta, FaialAzores 11,0986,896
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,8256,727
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,3357,044
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4089,574
MuharraqBahrain 5,2483,261
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0313,747
DhakaBangladesh 6,0523,761
CharnocksBarbados 13,3128,272
BrestBelarus 8,7155,416
GomelBelarus 8,5035,284
GrodnoBelarus 8,8425,494
MinskBelarus 8,7555,440
MogilevBelarus 8,6835,396
VitebskBelarus 8,8085,474
BrusselsBelgium 9,4775,889
D’UccleBelgium 9,4775,889
OstendeBelgium 9,5855,956
Belize CityBelize 16,43010,210
BeninBenin 6,7344,184
BohiconBenin 6,8074,230
CotonouBenin 6,7344,184
KandiBenin 6,9394,312
NatitingouBenin 7,0414,375
ParakouBenin 6,8714,269
SaveBenin 6,8144,234
BermudaBermuda 14,1928,819
La PazBolivia 12,8197,966
Santa CruzBolivia 12,2947,639
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1915,090
FrancistownBotswana 3,1341,947
MaunBotswana 3,5702,218
TshaneBotswana 3,6972,297
AimoresBrazil 10,1226,290
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,1686,318
AltamiraBrazil 11,9407,420
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,2927,638
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2806,388
ApodiBrazil 10,3576,436
AracajuBrazil 10,0706,258
AracuaiBrazil 10,3306,419
AragarcasBrazil 11,3647,062
AraxaBrazil 10,6846,639
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1736,322
BageBrazil 10,7456,677
BambuiBrazil 10,5736,570
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3066,404
BarbalhaBrazil 10,4456,490
BarcelosBrazil 13,1328,160
BarraBrazil 10,6846,639
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,1326,918
BarreirasBrazil 10,8236,726
BelémBrazil 11,6297,226
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3806,450
BelterraBrazil 12,2467,610
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,8646,751
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5706,568
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,6176,597
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9536,806
BrevesBrazil 11,8277,350
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0686,256
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0676,256
CabroboBrazil 10,4006,462
CaceresBrazil 11,8777,381
CaetiteBrazil 10,5046,527
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0976,274
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3637,061
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9746,819
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,4126,470
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5696,568
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0716,258
CaparaoBrazil 10,1566,311
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9766,821
CaratingaBrazil 10,2136,347
CaravelasBrazil 10,0176,224
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6286,604
CarolinaBrazil 11,2807,009
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7236,663
CataguasesBrazil 10,1986,337
CatalaoBrazil 10,8446,739
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8036,713
CaxiasBrazil 10,9616,811
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6126,594
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1106,282
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2436,365
ChapecoBrazil 10,8406,736
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,9587,431
CipoBrazil 10,2136,346
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,4247,099
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3716,444
CordeiroBrazil 10,1396,300
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7436,676
CorumbaBrazil 11,7017,271
CoximBrazil 11,4777,132
CrateusBrazil 10,6726,632
CuiabaBrazil 11,7547,304
CuritibaBrazil 10,6266,603
DiamantinaBrazil 10,4216,476
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8447,360
DouradosBrazil 11,2897,015
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2306,357
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6546,621
EspinosaBrazil 10,4856,515
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8696,132
FloraniaBrazil 10,2366,361
FlorestaBrazil 10,3186,412
FlorianoBrazil 10,8496,742
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4596,499
FormosaBrazil 10,9056,777
FortalezaBrazil 10,5146,534
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0956,895
FrancaBrazil 10,6866,640
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0966,274
GoianiaBrazil 11,0406,860
GoiasBrazil 11,1616,935
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2336,359
GrajauBrazil 11,2416,985
GuairaBrazil 11,1426,924
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,5356,547
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0876,268
IbiriteBrazil 10,3876,455
IguatuBrazil 10,4836,514
IlheusBrazil 10,1186,287
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3607,059
IndaialBrazil 10,5506,556
IpameriBrazil 10,8876,765
IraiBrazil 10,8906,767
IreceBrazil 10,5446,552
ItaberabaBrazil 10,3476,430
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,5797,817
ItaitubaBrazil 12,2807,631
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3656,441
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1286,294
ItapevaBrazil 10,6626,625
ItirucuBrazil 10,2656,379
ItuacuBrazil 10,3826,451
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2056,963
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,8006,711
JacobinaBrazil 10,4076,467
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,3876,455
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9966,212
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6946,645
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2446,366
LavrasBrazil 10,4246,478
LencoisBrazil 10,4426,489
LinharesBrazil 10,0286,232
LondrinaBrazil 10,9006,773
MacapaBrazil 11,9577,430
MacauBrazil 10,2576,374
MaceioBrazil 9,9816,203
MachadoBrazil 10,4916,520
ManausBrazil 12,7407,917
MarabaBrazil 11,5367,169
MaringaBrazil 10,9686,816
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,1857,572
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4736,508
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3196,412
MonteiroBrazil 10,1926,334
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5136,533
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4396,487
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4816,513
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1446,304
ObidosBrazil 12,3357,665
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0936,272
ParacatuBrazil 10,7846,701
ParanaBrazil 11,0886,890
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5536,558
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0806,885
ParintinsBrazil 12,4297,723
ParnaibaBrazil 10,8716,755
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7626,688
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6876,641
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6006,587
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2506,369
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2896,394
PeixeBrazil 11,1806,948
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4826,514
PicosBrazil 10,6796,636
PiraiBrazil 10,2586,375
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0506,867
PompeuBrazil 10,5146,533
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3547,055
Porto De MozBrazil 12,0067,460
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7476,679
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,8547,988
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5706,568
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,2456,988
PosseBrazil 10,8746,757
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,5296,543
RecifeBrazil 9,9646,192
RemansoBrazil 10,6376,610
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,1638,180
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1776,324
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6416,612
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,1416,923
SalvadorBrazil 10,1356,298
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7986,710
SantaremBrazil 12,2307,600
SantosBrazil 10,4266,479
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6606,624
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,7697,313
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3566,435
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5446,552
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9806,823
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3876,455
Sao LuisBrazil 11,1546,931
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0366,236
São PauloBrazil 10,4736,508
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6546,620
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2928,260
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4076,467
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2366,361
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,4316,482
SobralBrazil 10,6986,648
SoureBrazil 11,6677,250
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8236,726
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5676,566
SurubimBrazil 10,0556,248
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9566,808
TarauacaBrazil 13,5458,417
TauaBrazil 10,6136,595
TefeBrazil 13,2018,203
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,2346,360
TeresinaBrazil 10,8976,772
TiriosBrazil 12,5527,800
TorresBrazil 10,4766,510
TracuateuaBrazil 11,4857,137
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0766,883
TriunfoBrazil 10,3036,403
TucuruiBrazil 11,6647,248
TuriacuBrazil 11,3017,022
UaupesBrazil 13,6058,455
UbatubaBrazil 10,3316,420
UberabaBrazil 10,7696,692
VassourasBrazil 10,2466,367
VicosaBrazil 10,2406,363
VitoriaBrazil 10,0166,224
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2936,396
Ze DocaBrazil 11,2336,980
BurgasBulgaria 7,6534,756
LomBulgaria 7,9604,946
PlevenBulgaria 7,8604,885
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7384,808
SadovoBulgaria 7,7284,802
SandanskiBulgaria 7,7504,816
SofiaBulgaria 7,8464,876
VarnaBulgaria 7,7014,786
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4274,615
BurundiBurundi 3,6142,246
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,2653,893
SiemreapCambodia 6,2923,910
BatouriCameroon 5,4783,404
DoualaCameroon 5,8943,663
GarouaCameroon 5,8673,646
MamfeCameroon 6,0323,748
MarouaCameroon 5,8613,642
NgaoundereCameroon 5,7263,558
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8893,659
YaoundeCameroon 5,7133,550
YokoCameroon 5,7303,561
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,83610,462
Agassiz, BcCanada 16,81110,447
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6289,090
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,3868,318
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,6807,880
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 15,5909,688
Atikokan, OnCanada 15,8499,849
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5179,021
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 16,79710,438
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,7649,174
Banff, AbCanada 16,54410,281
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,1519,415
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,3648,305
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 16,59110,310
Bissett, MbCanada 15,8989,879
Blue River, BcCanada 16,48110,242
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,0519,353
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 16,27110,111
Brandon, MbCanada 16,19110,061
Broadview, SkCanada 16,26210,106
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,4148,336
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,59010,309
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,9288,033
Burns Lake, BcCanada 16,22810,084
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,5669,051
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 16,52810,270
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4778,996
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,72310,392
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,3518,296
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,4888,382
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,9488,667
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,4839,000
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,59810,314
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,43210,211
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,4428,353
Castlegar, BcCanada 16,77910,426
Chapais, QcCanada 14,7349,156
Charlo, NbCanada 14,1898,817
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,9828,689
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,9818,688
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,68010,365
Chatham, NbCanada 14,1458,790
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,6879,127
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8139,205
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,9038,640
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,1929,440
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,5499,041
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,4478,356
Cold Lake, AbCanada 16,10210,006
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,2249,460
Comox, BcCanada 16,75110,409
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,9319,278
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3628,925
Coronation, AbCanada 16,37410,175
Cranbrook, BcCanada 16,72010,390
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,5238,403
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 16,0929,999
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 16,0859,996
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,7469,785
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,5208,402
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,6368,473
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6029,074
Dryden, OnCanada 15,8379,841
Earlton, OnCanada 15,1569,418
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 16,28310,119
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 16,24410,094
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 16,25510,101
Edson, AbCanada 16,29610,127
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,55510,287
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,1939,441
Estevan, SkCanada 16,38310,181
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 16,33410,150
Eureka, NtCanada 13,1618,179
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,8289,836
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,6599,730
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,8859,871
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,7459,784
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 16,55910,290
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,4199,582
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,5389,655
Fort St John, BcCanada 16,0329,962
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,7659,797
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,2578,859
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,2478,853
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,7808,563
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,3178,275
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,4179,581
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,85610,474
Golden, BcCanada 16,55210,285
Goose, NfCanada 13,6708,494
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,4329,590
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 16,14110,030
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,1398,786
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,8718,619
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,3739,553
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,0388,723
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,0318,719
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,3509,539
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,6678,493
Harrow, OnCanada 15,6229,707
Hay River, NtCanada 15,4939,628
Hope, BcCanada 16,79710,438
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2858,877
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5059,014
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,6379,095
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,7808,563
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,4558,361
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 16,26310,106
Kamloops, BcCanada 16,64610,344
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,2499,476
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,2519,477
Kelowna, BcCanada 16,72210,391
Kenora, OnCanada 15,9269,897
Kingston, OnCanada 15,0599,358
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,4198,960
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,7229,148
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,0148,708
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8209,209
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,8999,880
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,4779,618
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,6349,093
Langara, BcCanada 16,14610,033
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,4049,572
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 16,65310,349
London, OnCanada 15,4489,600
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,7568,548
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,6059,697
Lytton, BcCanada 16,70210,379
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1268,778
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,9449,286
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 16,65610,350
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,1069,387
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,43310,212
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 16,57010,297
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,78510,430
Moncton, NbCanada 14,1038,764
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,3118,893
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,7789,183
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,8049,200
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 16,37910,178
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,0379,344
Morden, MbCanada 16,16410,044
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,2359,467
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,6778,499
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,81710,450
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,8218,589
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,3478,915
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,0179,332
North Battleford, SkCanada 16,22210,081
North Bay, OnCanada 15,1889,438
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,9539,292
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,9529,292
Peace River, AbCanada 16,0159,952
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2278,841
Penticton, BcCanada 16,77810,426
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,0529,354
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,1939,441
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 15,5849,684
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,79510,437
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,6668,492
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,62310,330
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 16,11310,013
Prince Albert, SkCanada 16,10210,006
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 16,29610,126
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 16,18910,060
Princeton, BcCanada 16,17610,052
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,7658,554
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5909,066
Quesnel, BcCanada 16,39110,185
Red Deer, AbCanada 16,41110,198
Red Lake, OnCanada 15,8009,818
Regina (cda), SkCanada 16,33410,150
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 16,33710,152
Resolute, NtCanada 13,7658,554
Revelstoke, BcCanada 16,60210,316
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6019,073
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,7638,552
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 16,63710,338
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,2088,829
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,27610,114
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,9598,674
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,1478,791
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 16,23810,090
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,5379,655
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,0378,723
Scott, SkCanada 16,27910,116
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,1318,781
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,0338,720
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6509,104
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,5259,026
Simcoe, OnCanada 15,8379,841
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 15,7709,800
Slave Lake, AbCanada 16,0889,997
Smithers, BcCanada 16,16910,048
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,6118,458
Summerside, PeCanada 14,0328,720
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 16,45610,226
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16,45910,228
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,7478,543
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,2218,837
Terrace, BcCanada 16,19410,063
Teslin, YtCanada 15,5219,645
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,8759,865
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,5389,656
Thompson, MbCanada 15,5899,687
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 15,7399,780
Timmins, OnCanada 15,2239,460
Tofino, BcCanada 16,81510,449
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,2929,503
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,3089,513
Trenton, OnCanada 15,1349,404
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,3969,567
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,8118,582
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,5279,648
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,0039,323
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,81610,450
Vegreville, AbCanada 16,23610,089
Vermilion, AbCanada 16,22610,083
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,87610,487
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,90610,506
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,0998,761
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,3739,553
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,5729,677
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,4249,585
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,3779,555
Windsor, OnCanada 15,6169,704
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 16,0629,981
Wynyard, SkCanada 16,19310,063
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,2488,854
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3039,509
Yorkton, SkCanada 16,17610,052
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,5135,911
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6145,975
SalCape Verde 9,7186,039
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0893,162
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1223,183
AbecheChad 5,5443,445
FayaChad 5,9923,723
MoundouChad 5,5773,466
N’DjamenaChad 5,9043,669
AntofagastaChile 12,5727,813
AricaChile 12,8958,013
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0506,866
ChicoChile 10,9996,835
ChillanChile 11,7687,313
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,8217,346
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2957,640
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1546,931
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8307,352
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,7417,917
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5399,035
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1116,283
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1897,574
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5337,167
ParronChile 11,8427,359
Puerto AysenChile 11,1466,926
Puerto MonttChile 11,4727,129
Punta ArenasChile 10,4696,506
QuinteroChile 11,9817,445
SantiagoChile 11,8997,394
SewellChile 11,8357,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6457,236
ValdiviaChile 11,6057,211
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5437,173
VallenarChile 12,1807,569
ValparaisoChile 11,9637,434
AltaiChina 8,1655,074
BeijingChina 9,0475,622
ChangchunChina 9,9126,160
ChangduChina 7,1174,422
ChangshaChina 8,0234,986
ChengduChina 7,5364,683
ChongqingChina 7,6304,741
DuianChina 7,6054,726
ErlianChina 9,0195,605
GanzhouChina 8,0465,000
GuangzhouChina 7,7544,818
HaikouChina 7,2754,521
HailarChina 9,8646,130
HamiChina 7,9334,929
HetanChina 6,8134,234
JiuquanChina 7,9194,921
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,9244,303
KashiChina 6,9274,305
KunmingChina 7,0144,358
LanzhouChina 7,9454,937
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,6234,116
NanchangChina 8,2925,153
NanjingChina 8,7325,426
NanningChina 7,2784,523
PingbianChina 8,2635,135
QingdaoChina 9,0975,653
QiqiharChina 10,0156,224
RuoqiangChina 7,3344,558
ShanghaiChina 8,8995,530
ShantouChina 8,0384,995
ShenyangChina 9,6646,005
TaiyuanChina 8,6355,366
TaoyuanChina 8,5265,298
TengchongChina 6,7154,173
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,7654,826
Xi’AnChina 8,1485,063
XichangChina 7,2014,475
YanjiChina 10,1556,311
YichangChina 8,0685,014
YinchuanChina 8,2745,141
YiningChina 7,5544,694
ZhengzhouChina 8,5145,291
ZhijiangChina 7,7234,799
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6959,132
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6899,128
AraucaColombia 14,2758,870
BarranquillaColombia 14,8359,218
Benito SalasColombia 14,5679,052
BogotáColombia 14,5289,028
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4939,006
El CaranoColombia 14,8249,212
Las GaviotasColombia 14,1918,819
MatecanaColombia 14,6959,131
PeralesColombia 14,6189,084
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9058,641
Rafael NunezColombia 14,8969,256
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,6119,701
Simon BolivarColombia 14,7869,188
VanguardiaColombia 14,4518,980
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,6828,502
YariguiesColombia 14,5899,066
MoroniComoros 1,8221,132
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,7749,802
LimonCosta Rica 15,6539,727
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,8409,843
San JoseCosta Rica 15,7619,794
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4925,277
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1025,035
SibenikCroatia 8,3095,163
SplitCroatia 8,2625,134
ZagrebCroatia 8,4825,271
CamagueyCuba 15,4189,581
CasablancaCuba 15,8909,874
HavanaCuba 15,8949,877
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2728,869
FamagustaCyprus 6,6664,142
LarnacaCyprus 6,6554,135
LimassolCyprus 6,6594,138
NicosiaCyprus 6,6964,161
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7355,428
ChebCzech Republic 9,0135,601
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7185,418
PragueCzech Republic 8,9285,548
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3832,724
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5922,853
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9023,046
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3652,091
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9412,449
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4705,885
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,3315,798
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6305,984
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6916,022
MarstalDenmark 9,4895,897
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4215,854
OdenseDenmark 9,5355,925
RandersDenmark 9,6385,989
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3445,807
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6586,001
TønderDenmark 9,5695,946
TylstrupDenmark 9,7016,028
TystofteDenmark 9,4865,895
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,6676,007
VestervigDenmark 9,7376,051
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8962,421
Melville HallDominica 13,5748,435
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,6599,110
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,5089,015
AzuaDominican Republic 14,6329,093
BaniDominican Republic 14,5789,059
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,6579,108
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,5179,021
CabreraDominican Republic 14,5619,048
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,6309,091
CotuiDominican Republic 14,5739,056
DajabonDominican Republic 14,7489,164
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,7049,137
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,7119,142
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,4548,982
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,6019,073
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,4778,996
HigueyDominican Republic 14,4178,959
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,7289,152
ImbertDominican Republic 14,6399,097
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,6299,091
JimaniDominican Republic 14,7379,158
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,4448,976
La VegaDominican Republic 14,6169,082
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,5139,019
LuperonDominican Republic 14,6769,120
MichesDominican Republic 14,4628,987
MocaDominican Republic 14,6229,086
MoncionDominican Republic 14,6879,127
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,7489,165
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,5359,032
NaguaDominican Republic 14,5509,042
NeybaDominican Republic 14,6939,131
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,7189,146
PimentelDominican Republic 14,5749,056
PoloDominican Republic 14,6719,117
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,6329,093
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,7289,152
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,5809,060
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,5979,071
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,4758,995
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,4989,009
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,6099,078
SamanaDominican Republic 14,4949,007
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,5459,039
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,6599,109
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,6029,074
San JuanDominican Republic 14,6809,122
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,4108,955
SanchezDominican Republic 14,5239,025
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,6429,098
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,7099,140
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,5369,033
TamayoDominican Republic 14,6719,117
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,5719,054
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,5539,044
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,7229,149
YamasaDominican Republic 14,5579,046
YasicaDominican Republic 14,6339,093
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5439,037
CanarEcuador 14,6419,098
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7549,168
IzobambaEcuador 14,7249,149
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8259,212
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5819,061
MilagroEcuador 14,7299,153
OtavaloEcuador 14,7289,152
PichilingueEcuador 14,7739,180
PortoviejoEcuador 14,8739,242
PuyoEcuador 14,6039,075
QuitoEcuador 14,7289,152
RumipambaEcuador 14,6939,130
San GabrielEcuador 14,7039,136
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,4584,013
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,2113,859
AswanEgypt 5,6233,494
AsyutEgypt 6,0103,735
BahariyaEgypt 6,2423,879
Beni SuefEgypt 6,2003,853
CairoEgypt 6,2843,905
DabaaEgypt 6,5194,051
DakhlaEgypt 5,9763,713
El ArishEgypt 6,2683,895
El TorEgypt 5,9943,725
FarafraEgypt 6,1743,836
HelwanEgypt 6,2633,892
HurguadaEgypt 5,8873,658
IsmailiaEgypt 6,2913,910
KhargaEgypt 5,8863,658
KosseirEgypt 5,7623,581
LuxorEgypt 5,7933,600
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,6094,107
MinyaEgypt 6,1233,805
Port-SaidEgypt 6,3593,952
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,0793,778
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,9373,689
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,1723,835
SalloumEgypt 6,7374,187
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,5104,045
SohagEgypt 5,9293,684
St. KatrineEgypt 6,0223,742
TahrirEgypt 6,3703,959
TantaEgypt 6,3693,958
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,48510,244
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,41410,200
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,47510,238
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,42410,206
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9743,712
AsmaraEritrea 4,4702,777
AssabEritrea 4,0692,528
MassawaEritrea 4,4762,782
TallinEstonia 9,3755,825
TartuEstonia 9,2125,724
VilsandiEstonia 9,3645,819
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8692,404
GonderEthiopia 4,2832,661
NegeleEthiopia 3,4822,164
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8586,126
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7666,690
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8116,718
Laucala BayFiji 12,2647,621
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1957,578
NandiFiji 12,1957,578
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3677,685
HelsinkiFinland 9,4475,871
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4525,874
JoensuuFinland 9,5645,943
JokioinenFinland 9,5415,929
JyvskylFinland 9,6335,986
KajaaniFinland 9,7686,070
KuopioFinland 9,6325,986
KuusamoFinland 9,9026,153
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4385,865
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5855,956
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,6686,008
OuluFinland 9,8856,143
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,0926,271
TampereFinland 9,5955,962
TurkuFinland 9,5495,934
VaasaFinland 9,7996,089
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5605,320
BiarritzFrance 9,3195,791
BordeauxFrance 9,3555,813
BrestFrance 9,8196,101
CaenFrance 9,6315,985
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3445,807
DijonFrance 9,1785,703
GourdonFrance 9,2195,729
GrenobleFrance 8,9865,584
Le MansFrance 9,5085,909
LilleFrance 9,5285,921
LyonFrance 9,0745,639
MarseilleFrance 8,8905,525
MontpellierFrance 8,9775,579
NancyFrance 9,2215,730
NantesFrance 9,5655,944
NiceFrance 8,7865,460
ParisFrance 9,4465,870
PerpignanFrance 8,9865,584
StrasbourgFrance 9,1345,676
ToulonFrance 8,8235,483
ToulouseFrance 9,1425,681
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,2837,633
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,4097,711
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,2827,632
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,1887,574
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,4817,756
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,18710,059
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,8059,200
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,8079,201
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2769,493
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9819,309
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4109,576
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3268,903
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 2,7191,690
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 3,4032,115
BitamGabon 5,6203,493
CocobeachGabon 5,7493,572
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2233,245
LambarnGabon 5,6003,480
LastourvilleGabon 5,3473,323
LibrevilleGabon 5,7393,566
MakokouGabon 5,4053,359
MayumbaGabon 5,4293,374
MitzicGabon 5,5473,447
MkamboGabon 5,3253,309
MoandaGabon 5,2563,266
MouilaGabon 5,4653,396
Port-GentilGabon 5,7493,572
TchibanGabon 5,4183,367
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7369,779
BanjulGambia 8,9465,559
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2734,520
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0304,369
BerlinGermany 9,1705,698
BrockenGermany 9,2395,741
CologneGermany 9,3545,813
DresdenGermany 9,0375,616
ErfurtGermany 9,1565,690
EssenGermany 9,3875,833
FichtelbergGermany 9,0165,603
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2025,719
GeisenheimGermany 9,2285,734
GorlitzGermany 8,9865,584
HamburgGermany 9,4155,850
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,4155,851
HannoverGermany 9,3375,802
HelgolandGermany 9,5565,938
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8985,529
KarlsruheGermany 9,1295,673
KasselGermany 9,2565,752
KonstanzGermany 8,9845,583
LeipzigGermany 9,1225,669
LindenbergGermany 9,1125,662
MagdeburgGermany 9,2195,729
MunichGermany 8,9015,531
MünsterGermany 9,3985,840
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2535,750
NurembergGermany 9,0305,612
NurnbergGermany 9,0335,613
PotsdamGermany 9,1745,701
RostockGermany 9,3665,820
SchleswigGermany 9,5075,907
StuttgartGermany 9,0705,636
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2775,765
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8695,511
AccraGhana 6,9474,317
KumasiGhana 7,1444,439
TamaleGhana 7,2114,481
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1315,674
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5644,700
AthensGreece 7,4044,601
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3784,585
ChiosGreece 7,3204,548
CorfuGreece 7,7434,812
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7724,829
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0854,403
IoanninaGreece 7,7044,787
KalamataGreece 7,4064,602
KerkiraGreece 7,7434,812
Kythira IslandGreece 7,2844,526
LamiaGreece 7,5504,691
LarissaGreece 7,6174,733
LemnosGreece 7,5124,668
LimnosGreece 7,5074,665
MethoniGreece 7,4024,600
MilosGreece 7,2494,505
MitiliniGreece 7,3654,576
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,3704,580
NaxosGreece 7,2384,498
PatrasGreece 7,5274,677
RhodesGreece 7,0444,377
SamosGreece 7,2214,487
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4554,632
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,1544,445
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6704,766
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,4284,616
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5284,678
AasiaatGreenland 12,9438,043
AmmassalikGreenland 12,3127,651
AputiteqGreenland 12,1047,521
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,8777,381
FrederikshbGreenland 12,9068,020
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,0168,089
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,8627,993
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,7687,313
JakobshavnGreenland 12,8647,994
JulianehbGreenland 12,7227,906
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,8928,011
Kap TobinGreenland 11,7667,311
NanortalikGreenland 12,6787,878
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,6877,884
NordGreenland 12,0057,460
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,9828,067
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,1198,152
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,5647,807
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,8888,009
UpernavikGreenland 12,9508,047
UummannaqGreenland 12,8727,998
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,6168,461
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,6168,461
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,58810,308
BokeGuinea 8,6575,379
ConakryGuinea 8,4755,267
FaranahGuinea 8,2105,102
KankanGuinea 8,0835,023
KindiaGuinea 8,4225,234
KissidougouGuinea 8,1155,043
LabeGuinea 8,4245,235
MacentaGuinea 8,0164,981
MamouGuinea 8,3595,194
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8584,883
SiguiriGuinea 8,1215,046
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7755,453
GeorgetownGuyana 12,9598,053
TimehriGuyana 12,9588,052
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,7889,190
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,60010,316
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,32210,142
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,47210,236
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,18210,056
Midway IslandHawaii 14,4168,959
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,46510,232
CatacamasHonduras 16,12010,017
CholutecaHonduras 16,19810,066
La CeibaHonduras 16,23910,091
La MesaHonduras 16,34310,156
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,9069,884
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,41310,199
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,22810,084
TelaHonduras 16,30310,131
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7564,820
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7564,819
BudapestHungary 8,4855,272
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4705,264
DebrecenHungary 8,3685,200
KeszthelyHungary 8,5015,283
MiskolcHungary 8,4625,258
PecsHungary 8,3885,212
SzegedHungary 8,3235,172
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5745,328
AkureyriIceland 11,4427,110
DalatangiIceland 11,2336,980
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2576,995
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,3647,062
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,3857,075
ReykhólarIceland 11,6127,216
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5537,179
StykkisholmurIceland 11,6237,223
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,4527,116
AgraIndia 5,7293,560
AhmedabadIndia 5,1023,170
AkolaIndia 5,0353,129
AllahabadIndia 5,7253,558
AmritsarIndia 6,0733,774
BangaloreIndia 4,3052,675
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4382,758
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4633,395
BikanerIndia 5,6413,506
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4582,770
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2723,898
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2723,898
DaltonganjIndia 5,7123,549
DarbhangaIndia 6,0103,735
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6654,142
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6734,146
DumkaIndia 5,9113,673
DwarkaIndia 4,9183,056
GoaIndia 4,3652,713
GuwahatiIndia 6,3363,938
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7842,973
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1853,222
JagdalpurIndia 5,1333,190
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,8213,617
KotaIndia 5,4363,378
KozhikodeIndia 4,0412,511
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4243,992
LudhianaIndia 6,0283,746
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1522,580
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0273,746
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,6742,905
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8122,990
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1703,212
New DelhiIndia 5,8393,629
PambanIndia 4,0582,522
PuneIndia 4,6782,907
SagarIndia 5,4273,372
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3283,932
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,8442,389
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,8442,389
VeravalIndia 4,7992,982
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0803,157
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,8324,867
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7664,204
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5253,433
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,1164,422
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,6984,784
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,5545,315
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2083,236
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,9255,546
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1173,180
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,0543,762
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,1585,691
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5874,093
AbadanIran 5,7383,566
ArakIran 6,1183,802
BabolsarIran 6,3773,963
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3013,294
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4964,037
Bandar LengehIran 5,2303,250
BirjandIran 5,9293,684
BushehrIran 5,5423,444
ChahbaharIran 5,0943,165
DezfulIran 5,9423,692
EsfahanIran 5,9223,680
IranshahrIran 5,3073,298
KermanIran 5,6363,503
KermanshahIran 6,1933,848
Khoram AbadIran 6,0723,773
MashhadIran 6,3083,920
OroomiehIran 6,5934,097
RamsarIran 6,4183,988
RashtIran 6,4774,025
SemnanIran 6,2453,881
ShahroudIran 6,3283,932
ShirazIran 5,5833,469
TabrizIran 6,6154,111
TeheranIran 6,2763,900
YazdIran 5,8313,623
ZahedanIran 5,5593,455
ZanjanIran 6,4243,992
BaghdadIraq 6,1363,813
BasraIraq 5,7693,585
BelmulletIreland 10,4886,517
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,3026,402
ClaremorrisIreland 10,4026,464
ClonesIreland 10,3296,419
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,3986,461
CorkIreland 10,2706,382
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2676,380
DublinIreland 10,2316,358
KilkennyIreland 10,2416,364
Malin HeadIreland 10,4056,466
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,1666,317
ShannonIreland 10,3406,426
ValentiaIreland 10,3766,448
EilatIsrael 6,0683,771
HaifaIsrael 6,3933,973
JerusalemIsrael 6,2893,908
Tel AvivIsrael 6,3153,924
AlbengaItaly 8,7635,445
AlgheroItaly 8,4935,278
AmendolaItaly 8,1335,054
AnconaItaly 8,4255,236
ArezzoItaly 8,5055,285
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0424,998
BergamoItaly 8,7995,468
BolognaItaly 8,6215,357
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7745,452
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9604,946
BrindisiItaly 7,9384,933
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3405,182
CameriItaly 8,8465,497
CampobassoItaly 8,1945,092
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3525,190
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3005,158
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4155,229
Cape MeleItaly 8,7535,439
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0314,990
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8324,867
CerviaItaly 8,5425,308
CiampinoItaly 8,3305,176
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6275,361
Cisa PassItaly 8,6925,402
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3915,214
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7395,430
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7644,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8434,874
DecimomannuItaly 8,3535,191
DobbiacoItaly 8,7495,437
FalconaraItaly 8,4345,241
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5685,325
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1365,056
FonniItaly 8,3945,216
FrontoneItaly 8,4605,257
FrosinoneItaly 8,2765,143
GelaItaly 7,8504,878
GenoaItaly 8,7505,437
GhediItaly 8,7475,436
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0024,972
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1845,086
GrossetoItaly 8,4925,277
GrottaglieItaly 7,9554,943
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4695,263
GuidoniaItaly 8,3375,180
IstranaItaly 8,6705,388
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8244,862
LatinaItaly 8,2905,152
LatronicoItaly 7,9954,968
LecceItaly 7,8914,904
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5295,300
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9754,956
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8644,887
MilanItaly 8,8055,472
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8505,500
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4575,255
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1585,069
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4385,244
PadovaItaly 8,6605,382
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7655,447
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9894,965
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0084,976
PantelleriaItaly 7,9684,952
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6975,404
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3495,188
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4385,244
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2925,153
PiacenzaItaly 8,7385,430
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6045,347
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5595,319
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2365,118
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0535,004
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3255,174
PrizziItaly 7,9514,941
RadicofaniItaly 8,4645,259
Resia PassItaly 8,8405,493
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5085,287
RivoltoItaly 8,6445,372
Rolle PassItaly 8,7375,429
RomeItaly 8,3465,186
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3495,188
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6105,350
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7655,447
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1355,055
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8444,874
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6595,381
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4825,271
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9104,915
SigonellaItaly 7,8354,869
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9594,946
TarvisioItaly 8,6605,382
TermoliItaly 8,2115,103
TorinoItaly 8,8615,506
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8785,517
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0234,986
TrevicoItaly 8,1195,045
TrevisoItaly 8,6635,383
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5835,334
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8675,510
UdineItaly 8,6425,370
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0454,999
VeniceItaly 8,6425,370
VeronaItaly 8,7135,414
VicenzaItaly 8,6905,400